Piloto Navegador Carro Categoria
Piloto Navegador Carro Categoria

Cristian Baumgart 

Beco Andreotti

X Rally Ranger

T1 Codasur

Guiga Spinelli

Youssef Haddad

L200 Triton Sport Racing

T1 Codasur

Marcos Baumgart 

Kleber Cincea

X Rally Ranger

T1 Codasur

Blas Zapag (PY)

Juan Jose Sanchez

Hilux T1

T1 Codasur

Luis Nacif

Neurivan Calado

Evoque

Protótipo

Paulo Pichini

Paulo Simões

Evoque

Protótipo

Pedro Prado

Joaquim Bicudo

Triton X10

Protótipo

Gunter Hinkelmann

Deco Muniz

Asx

T1 Codasur

Luiz Facco

Humberto Ribeiro

Buggy V8

Open

Glauber Fontoura

Minae Miyauti

Triton Sport R

Production T2

Zé Helio

Breno Rezende

Buggy V8

Open

Denisio Casarini

Luis Felipe Eckel

Buggy V8

Open

Mauro Guedes

Filipe Bianchini

X Rally Ranger

T1 Brasil

Sylvio De Barros 

Jose Koerich

X Rally Ranger

T1 Codasur

Thiago Rizzo

Leo Magalhães

Buggy V8

Open

Daltro Maronezi

Luciani Maronezi

Triton ER

Super Production

Fernando Couto

João Afro

L200 Triton RS

Pro Brasil

Michel Terpins

Maykel  Justo

X Rally Ranger

T1 Brasil

Lucas Moraes

Kaique Bentivoglio

X Rally Ranger 

T1 Brasil

Jorge Wagenfuhr

Pipo Mirone

Buggy V8

Open

Fernando Rosset

Fabricio Bianchini

X Rally Ranger

T1 Brasil

Carlos de Castro

Ivo Mayer

L200 Trito nspt Gl

Production T2

Jose Silmar Nogueira

Alyson Antunes

Triton RS

Protótipo

Nadimir Kayser

Ricardo Amorim

Trito ER

Super Production

Carlos Clauset

Jorge Nieckele

Triton ER

Super Production

Otávio Enz

Allan Enz

Pajero TR4

Production T2

Paulo Bertolini

Anderson Bertolini

Triton R

Production T2

Fábio Ruediger

Eduardo Bampi

Sherpa

Protótipo

Salvio Costa Junior

Eduardo da Silva

ASX

Production T2

Wagner Roncon

Joselito Junior

Triton Sport RS

Pro Brasil

Vilson Thomas

Rafael da Luz

Triton RS

Pro Brasil

José Carlos Schorr

José Carlos Bondan Schorr

Triton R

Production T2

Bruno Van Enck

Eduardo Pereira e Costa

Triton Sport R

Production T2

Roberto Marques

Kaitson Barbosa

ASX

Production T2

Carlos Ambrosio

Carlos Eduardo Sachs

Buggy V8

Open

Alessandro de Barros Vieira 

Maria Jose Duarte

Jimny

Production T2

Bartolomeu de Carvalho

Joel Kravtchenko

L200 Triton ER

Super Production

Paulo Goes

Rogerio Coelho

Triton RS

Pro Brasil

Mario Marcondes Neto

Artemio Pauluci Neto

Triton ER

Super Production

Marco Tulio Lana

Erick Rocha

Triton Evolution

Pro Brasil

Julio Capua

Emerson Cavassin

Buggy V8

Open

Cristiano Rocha

Anderson Geraldi

L200 RS

Super Production

Marcelo Gastaldi

Lourival Roldan

Buggy V8

Open

Gustavo Schmidt

Tiago Poisl

T4

Reg. Master

José Carlos da Silva

Enedir da Silva Junior 

T4

Reg. Master

José Guerra 

Marcia Guerra 

Pajero Full

Reg. Master

Onofre Farias

Roberto Spessatto

T4 Tdi

Reg. Master

Armando Bispo

Lincoln Ferreira

Triton

Reg. Graduado

Aurélio Bilhalva

Rafael Avelar e Pinto

T4

Reg. Graduado

Genildo Alencar

Celso Watashi

TR4

Reg. Graduado

Jeolayne Pinto

Tiago Vilaça

T4

Reg. Graduado

Kleber Santana 

Fernanda Tonani

Pajero Full

Reg. Graduado

Sandra Dias

Igor de Carvalho

Pajero 

Reg. Graduado

Milton Dresch

Thiago da Silva

Pagero Full 3D

Reg. Graduado

Marcos dos Santos

Leonardo Bezerra

Pajero 3D

Reg. Graduado

Ernesto Kabashima

Maidy Chaim

Pajero Full 3D

Reg. Graduado

Antonio Miranda

Jorge Luiz Arantes

Pajeto Tr4 ER

Reg. Turismo

Eduardo Pereira Silva 

Maria Beatriz Silva

T4

Reg. Turismo

Giovani Mello

Pedro Pescador

Pajero Full 3D Diesel

Reg. Graduado

Rodrigo Foletto

Rafaela Foletto

Pajero Full 3D

Reg. Turismo